BRK Vanilla Sky

 

Black River Kennel Vanilla Sky

 

Female, born: 05.05.2020

Alias: Vesper

Breeder: Nicole Innocenzi, Italia

Owner: kennel DeepEyes, on breeding terms with Lisa Marie Havro

Health:

  • HD: B/B
  • AD: 0/0 
  • Back xray: clear at 1 year.
  • CEA clear by parentage

MH:

  • Might be done at a much later time then normal, do to corona. 

Show:

Excellent